VeilingStart

Bekijk het complete tweedehands aanbod voor tuba op de grootste verkoopsites van Nederland.

Verwante zoektermen:

Tuba

Tuba
€ 250,72
ebay

B-Tuba, Jupiter RTU 778

B-Tuba, Jupiter RTU 778
€ 2.195,00
ebay

B-WARE F Tuba Bass Gold Messing Blasinstrument Mundstück Brass Koffer Gigbag

€ 2.320,00
ebay

Eastman EBC632 CC Tuba

Eastman EBC632 CC Tuba
€ 5.686,64
ebay

Tuba, 150 jahre alt !!!

Tuba,   150 jahre alt !!!
€ 370,00
ebay

BASS TUBE Bb BESSON NEW STANDARD COMPENSATING, SILVER,READY TO PLAY/ BASSO TUBA

€ 1.399,00
ebay

Catelinet HC80S EEb Tuba – Silver-plate (New instrument)

€ 4.317,43
ebay

BASS TUBE Eb HIRSBRUNNER,GREAT CONDITION,SILVER/ BASSO TUBA MIb (no SIb) BELLA

€ 1.298,00
ebay

MADE IN EUROPE 4/4 Es/Eb - Helikon-Tuba Amati Helicon

€ 2.650,00
ebay

MADE IN EUROPE 4/4 F-Helikon-Tuba Amati Mensur Cerveny CHL621, lackiert

€ 2.400,00
ebay

TUBA mit 4 Dreh- Ventilen und Case

€ 3.083,95
ebay

Basso tuba Eb AnBorg

Basso tuba Eb AnBorg
€ 550,00
ebay

Saxhorn Couesnon Monopole - Tuba - 4 pistons (3+1)

€ 1.189,00
ebay

BASS TUBE Eb BESSON NEW STANDARD COMPENSATING, SILVER/ BASSO TUBA MIb (no SIb)

€ 1.198,00
ebay

Versilberte Tuba in F inkl. Hartschalenkoffer, Klier Mundstück und viel Zubehör

€ 3.290,00
ebay

Comet tuba fa 400088

Comet tuba fa  400088
€ 1.387,00
ebay

Catelinet Playlite BBb Tuba - silver plastic, rotary-valve (new)

€ 805,92
ebay

Glenn Cronkhite Custom Cases Tuba Bags

€ 751,33
ebay

EBb Tuba Geneva Symphony model EB800 €1000,00 DISCOUNT

€ 5.389,00
ebay

MADE IN EUROPE 6/4 B/Bb Kaiser-Tuba Amati Typ Cerveny CVBB691 + Gigbag

€ 2.995,00
ebay

Besson Model 1077-2-0 EEb Tuba in Silver Plate SN 47915 NEW OLD STOCK

€ 586,14
ebay

Catelinet HC80 EEb Tuba – Lacquer (New instrument)

€ 3.741,77
ebay

Cimbasso Posaune Bass Tuba lackiert 5 Drehventile Trigger Blasinstrument Koffer

€ 3.990,00
ebay

Klarlackierte 5/4 Bb-Tuba inkl. Trolley-Koffer, Klier Mundstück und viel Zubehör

€ 3.796,00
ebay

Yamaha Model YBB-105MSC 1/2 Size Tuba SN 579886 SUPERB CONDITION

€ 2.514,78
ebay

Antique Couesnon 3 Valve Tuba; Paris 1900 Hors Concours; Brass Horn

€ 251,55
ebay

King BBb 3 Valve Bell Up Piston Tuba Ser#480595 Detachable Bell Needs Adjustment

€ 503,12
ebay

Musik: Tuba Blechblasinstrument Meisterwerkstatt signiert Josef Monke Köln ~1935

€ 2.300,00
ebay

€ 837,70
ebay

BASS TUBE Bb MANCHESTER BRASS CLASS A,SILVER,READY TO PLAY/ BASSO TUBA ARGENTATO

€ 1.098,00
ebay

Janagy tuba sib TU3000 laccata

€ 990,00
ebay

Jupiter tuba sib JTU1010 Laccata

€ 2.890,00
ebay

Monzani MZBB-500L Bb-Tuba Messing, Lackiert, 4 Ventile

€ 1.169,00
ebay

B-Tuba Arnolds & Sons ABB 5205 gebraucht mit Gig Bag

€ 1.450,00
ebay

Cool Wind tuba sib CPB200 Orange

€ 799,00
ebay

BASS TUBE Bb C.MAHILLON-J.HANSSEN,SILVER,READY TO PLAY/BEL BASSO TUBA ARGENTATO

€ 1.098,00
ebay

Bb Tuba 5 Zylinder Ventile Minibal Messing Trolley Koffer Brass Gigbag Mundstück

€ 4.099,00
ebay

Hans Hoyer Model 4826G-L F/Bb Full Double Wagner Tuba MINT CONDITION

€ 5.868,94
ebay

F Tuba Bass lackiert 5 Ventile Klier Mundstück Trolley Koffer Zubehör Ventilöle

€ 4.009,00
ebay

Tuba Bb Ventile versilbert Minibal Messing Blasinstrument Brass Gigbag Mundstück

€ 4.657,00
ebay

KING USA Eastlake 1967 3 Valve Fixed Bell Tuba #434898 & Blessing 12C

€ 419,26
ebay

Comet tuba sib 400090

Comet tuba sib  400090
€ 1.113,50
ebay

F Tuba Bass Gold Messing Blasinstrument Mundstück Brass Koffer Gigbag

€ 2.733,00
ebay

Besson tuba sib BE186-2 Argentata

€ 3.490,00
ebay

Unbehandelte Tuba in F inkl. Hartschalenkoffer, Klier Mundstück und viel Zubehör

€ 2.784,00
ebay

YAMAHA YBB104 BASS TUBE Bb READY TO PLAY/BASSO TUBA PERFETTAMENTE FUNZIONANTE

€ 1.198,00
ebay

Schöne Vintage große Tuba, Militärinstrument aus erstem Weltkrieg, gut erhalten

€ 800,00
ebay

F Tuba Bass Goldmessing 6 Ventile Klier Mundstück Trolleykoffer Zubehör Ventilöl

€ 4.440,00
ebay

F Tuba Bass Goldmessing 4+2 Ventile Blasinstrument Mundstück Brass Koffer Gigbag

€ 4.390,00
ebay

Hochwertige Tuba für Anfänger inkl. Koffer, Mundstück, Reinigungstuch

€ 3.635,00
ebay

Francesco De Nicola 1882 - 1961 - Piccioni che tubano

Bieden
catawiki

The dutch tuba quartet - escape from ''00m-pah'' land

€ 7,00
marktnet

Tuba do aplikacji siatki 89mm Tomsiatka pl

€ 15,00
marktnet

Tuba do aplikacji siatki 96mm Tomsiatka pl

€ 15,00
marktnet

Tuba do aplikacji siatki 110 mm Tomsiatka pl

€ 20,00
marktnet

Tuba do aplikacji siatki 125mm Tomsiatka pl

€ 20,00
marktnet

Tuba do aplikacji siatki 140mm Tomsiatka pl

€ 25,00
marktnet

Tuba do aplikacji siatki 160mm Tomsiatka pl

€ 25,00
marktnet

Tuba do aplikacji siatki 220mm Tomsiatka pl

€ 150,00
marktnet

Tuba/ euphonium les in Rotterdam/Den Haag

Nader overeen te komen
marktnet